Create an Account    |     Login
Back

U16 (2018-19 Before/After)

TEAM ROSTER
Head Coach
Michael Sullivan
Assistant Coach(s)
Jeff Jablonski
Team Manager(s)
Brian Schauf
[Statistics]Roster
22 Kiya Bronston (F)
23 Bayley Glasspoole (F)
24 Lindsey Mclean (F)
25 Leah Parker (F)
37 Eden Gruber (F)
38 Madelynn Jablonski (F)
39 Alyssa Knauf (F)
41 Haley Knauf (F)
42 Sidney Polzin (F)
43 Alaina Schauf (F)
44 Madison Schwengler (F)
26 Gabriella Ausman (D)
27 Lucy Drougas (D)
28 Natalie Epperson (D)
29 Maddux Federici (D)
36 Emma Sima (D)
45 Katherine Golden (D)
46 Dayna Jones (D)
31 Kameryn McCARDLE (G)
35 Abigail Okon (G)
49 Anika Einbeck (F)
53 Josie Bender (F)
54 Grace Wittkopf (D)
GAME SCHEDULE
Date Opponent Team TW Opponent Result
Aug 9
 
OS Shootout
Edina, MN (Braemar Rink)
- - -
Aug 10
 
OS Shootout
Edina, MN (Braemar Rink)
- - -
Aug 11
 
OS Shootout
Edina, MN (Braemar Rink)
- - -
Aug 12
 
OS Shootout
Edina, MN (Braemar Rink)
- - -
Sep 8
1:00pm
MN Elite Grey
Blaine, MN (Fogerty Rink)
2 8 L
Sep 8
6:00pm
MN Elite Sky
Blaine, MN (Schwans Rink 5)
3 5 L
Sep 9
9:00am
MN Elite Royal
Vadnais Sports Center
2 7 L
Sep 15
9:15am
MN Northern
New Hope
2 9 L
Sep 15
2:40pm
Etrain
Blaine, MN (Fogerty Rink)
4 9 L
Sep 16
2:40pm
Team Reebok
Blaine, MN (Fogerty Rink)
2 5 L
Sep 22
12:30pm
Etrain
Vadnais Sports Center
3 7 L
Sep 22
8:30pm
MN Elite Grey
Blaine, MN (Fogerty Rink)
1 7 L
Sep 23
8:00am
MN Elite Sky
Plymouth Ice Arena (Rink B)
1 5 L
Sep 29
10:45am
St. Louis
Oregon, WI
0 3 L
Sep 29
5:45pm
Gilmour
Oregon, WI
8 2 W
Sep 30
1:15pm
Gilmour
Oregon, WI
3 1 W
Oct 6
12:00pm
Mil Jr Ads
Milwaukee Pettit
4 1 W
Oct 6
5:30pm
Mil Jr Ads
Milwaukee Pettit
1 4 L
Oct 7
10:40am
Team Illinois
Woodridge, IL (7 Bridges)
1 9 L
Oct 13
11:00am
Team Illinois
Sun Prairie
2 2 T
Oct 13
5:00pm
Team Illinois
Sun Prairie
2 0 W
Oct 19
6:15pm
Thunder Bay
Vadnais Sports Center -- Rink 2
5 1 W
Oct 20
8:00am
Team Flow MN
Vadnais Sports Center -- Rink 1
4 5 L
Oct 20
2:40pm
Northern U16
Fogerty Ice Arena
0 1 L
Oct 21
8:15am
Colorado U16
Vadnais Sports Center -- Rink 2
3 1 W
Oct 26
9:30am
Oakville
Taylor Sportsplex - B&R Sports
1 4 L
Oct 26
3:30pm
TC Galaxy
DISC -- Dearborn Ice Skating Center
0 1 L
Oct 27
9:30am
Kimberley Academy
Brownstone Sports Center -- Rink A
4 0 W
Oct 27
6:20pm
Anchorage North Star
Kennedy Ice Arena -- Practice
6 0 W
Oct 28
12:40pm
Flamborough Falcons
Kennedy - Tiefer
5 3 W
Mar 8
12:15pm
Mad Caps
Fond du Lac Blue Line Rink B
3 1 W
Mar 9
12:15pm
Jr Ads
Fond du Lac Blue Line Rink B
1 3 L
Overall Record: 10 / 17 / 1

Back
 

We are a proud member of the Wisconsin Amateur Hockey Assocition and USA Hockey